logo
Lot 0624

COPPIA DI GRANDI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA-

item-93364305=1
nei modi di Sevrés, decorato con figure settecentesche e montati in metallo dorato; minime usure
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 30
A PAIR OF MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €30 - €50
Nov 27, 2020
Starting Price €30
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes

Wannenes

Genoa, Italy
2,784 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0624: COPPIA DI GRANDI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA-

Sold for €650
22 Bids
Est. €30 - €50Starting Price €30
FURNITURE CERAMICS SCULPTURES WATCHES
Nov 27, 2020 7:45 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0624 Details

...
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 30

Contacts

Wannenes
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.