logo

Teeservice für 6 Personen, 19-

Related Collectibles

More Items from Meissen

View More
item-91936585=1
Teeservice für 6 Personen, 19-tlg., Meissen, Marken 1850-1924, 1. W., Form Neuer Ausschnitt, polychrome Malerei, gestreute Blumen Vergissmeinnicht, ziervergoldet mit Spitzenkate, Teekanne, Deckelrose min. best., H. 15 cm, 6 Teetassen, 3 min. best., mit UT, 6 Kuchenteller, Ø 17 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €650 - €845
Nov 11, 2020
Starting Price €650
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Berlin, Germany
Local Pick-Up Berlin, Germany
Historia | Bolland & Marotz

Historia | Bolland & Marotz

Berlin, Germany
2,938 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

2495: Teeservice für 6 Personen, 19-

Sold for €750
3 Bids
Est. €650 - €845Starting Price €650
151 Auction-Porcelain, Glass, Crystal
Nov 11, 2020 4:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 32%

Lot 2495 Details

...

Contacts

Historia | Bolland & Marotz
+49 30 218 18 18
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.