COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA DEL

item-89926358=1
cilindrici e di gusto Impero, decorati con paesaggi in riserva; qualche usura, possibili restauri
Etichetta di mercante
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 13
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, POSSIBLE RESTORATIONS (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €30 - €50
Sep 22, 2020
Starting Price €30
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,793 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0129: COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA DEL

Sold for €450
10 Bids
Est. €30 - €50Starting Price €30
FURNITURE SILVER ASIAN ART CERAMICS PAINTINGS
Sep 22, 2020 8:45 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0129 Details

...
Etichetta di mercante
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 13

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.