logo
Lot 0386

Pendule en bronze ciselé et doré à décor de nubien

item-71132080=1
item-71132080=2
Pendule en bronze ciselé et doré à décor de nubien jouant de la flûte en bronze à patine noire
Style Restauration
33 x 29 x 12 cm (avec socle)
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Estimate €200 - €250
Apr 27, 2019
Starting Price €180
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Antibes, France
CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France
1,318 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0386: Pendule en bronze ciselé et doré à décor de nubien

Sold for €280
1 Bid
Est. €200 - €250Starting Price €180
LUXURY SALE
Apr 27, 2019 8:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 0386 Details

...
Style Restauration
33 x 29 x 12 cm (avec socle)

Contacts

CARVAJAL
+33 4 92 93 16 35
33, boulevard Foch
Antibes, 6600
France
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.