logo
Lot 0009

Coppia di vasi in porcellana, Manifattura di Canton,

Discover Similar Items

See All
item-67013102=1
Coppia di vasi in porcellana dipinta in policromia a scene di vita orientale.
Manifattura di Canton, XIX secolo
(Uno dei due presenta una piccola felura al collo).
h cm 88
  • 28%

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Dec 06, 2018
Starting Price €4,000
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Torino, Italy, Italy
Casa D'Aste Della Rocca

Casa D'Aste Della Rocca

Torino, Italy
1,242 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0009: Coppia di vasi in porcellana, Manifattura di Canton,

Lot Passed
4 Bids
Est. €4,000 - €6,000Starting Price €4,000
Antiques Auction Della Rocca
Dec 06, 2018 9:30 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 28%

Lot 0009 Details

...
h cm 88

Contacts

Casa D'Aste Della Rocca
39011888226
via Della Rocca 33
Torino, 10123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.