ALBARELLO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE SAVONESE DEL

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-64689860=1
sperimentale e decorato nei modi settecenteschi- pochi difetti
Marca Lanterna
Etichetta cartacea di esposizione 'Retrospettiva Ceramica Lig. 1980 n. 92' per la mostra a cura di G. Pesce
Alt. cm 19,5, larg. cm 14,5
A SAVONA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 19TH CENTURY- A FEW DEFECTS
  • 30%

Estimate €400 - €800
Sep 20, 2018
Starting Price €400
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,793 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0433: ALBARELLO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE SAVONESE DEL

Sold for €400
1 Bid
Est. €400 - €800Starting Price €400
CARLOTTA CATTANEO ADORNO
Sep 20, 2018 3:30 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 0433 Details

...
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 19,5, larg. cm 14,5

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.