Lot 0426

PIATTO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, PROBABILMENTE FORNACE DI

item-64689853=1
lobato e decorato con figura femminile stilizzata- difetti e perdite minori
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 32,8
A MAIOLICA DISH, PROBABLY SAVONA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY- SOME MINOR LOSSES
  • 30%

Estimate €600 - €800
Sep 20, 2018
Starting Price €600
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,793 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0426: PIATTO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, PROBABILMENTE FORNACE DI

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €600 - €800Starting Price €600
CARLOTTA CATTANEO ADORNO
Sep 20, 2018 3:30 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 0426 Details

...
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 32,8

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.