Lot 0411

PIATTO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI SAVONA,

item-64689838=1
a scodella e decorata a paesaggi minimi su sfondo spugnato- qualche usura e minimo difetto
Marca Lanterna
Etichette di collezione
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 23,8
A SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY- SOME DEFECTS AND SLIGHTLY WORN
  • 30%

Estimate €100 - €200
Sep 20, 2018
Starting Price €100
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,793 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0411: PIATTO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI SAVONA,

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €100 - €200Starting Price €100
CARLOTTA CATTANEO ADORNO
Sep 20, 2018 3:30 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 0411 Details

...
Marca Lanterna
Etichette di collezione
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 23,8

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.