logo
Lot 0234

PENDULE en bronze ciselé doré et patine noire à décor

item-63042638=1
item-63042638=2
item-63042638=3
PENDULE
en bronze ciselé doré et patine noire à décor d’un jeune homme jouant du violon.
Epoque Restauration.
H. 33,5 cm, L. 26,5 cm, P. 9 cm.
a gilt bronze, black patina mental clock, Restoration period, H: 13 1/4 in.,L:107/16in,P:45/8in.
  • 33%

Estimate €200 - €300
Jun 29, 2018
Starting Price €100
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Paris, France
Leclere

Leclere

Marseille, France
599 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0234: PENDULE en bronze ciselé doré et patine noire à décor

Sold for €100
1 Bid
Est. €200 - €300Starting Price €100
MOBILIER, SCULPTURES ET OBJETS D?ART
Jun 29, 2018 8:30 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 33%

Lot 0234 Details

...
PENDULE
Epoque Restauration.

Contacts

Leclere
+33 491 500 000
5 rue Vincent Courdouan
at the level of 132, rue Paradis a droite
Marseille, 13006
France
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.