CONSOLE IN LEGNO INTAGLIATO E DORATO, XVIII SECOLO

Related Console Tables

More Items in Console Tables

View More

Recommended Tables

View More
item-51231042=1
piano in legno laccato con bordo modanato con decoro floreale a rilievo, montanti a balaustro e fascie ornate da elementi naturalistici stilizzati, crociera inferiore mistilinea cimata da cespo con fiori e volute- usure, restauri, cadute, mancanze e ritocchi alla doratura e nella lacca del piano, possibile sostituzione del piano
Alt. cm 89, larg. cm 125, prof. cm 58
A GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH CENTURY- WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, TOP MAYBE REPLACED
  • 29%

Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
Mar 07, 2017
Starting Price €1,500
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction
Wannenes - Art AuctionGenoa, Italy
2,848 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item
0110: CONSOLE IN LEGNO INTAGLIATO E DORATO, XVIII SECOLO
Lot Passed0 Bids
Est. €1,500 - €1,800Starting Price €1,500
CERAMICS FURNITURE, SCULPTURES, WORKS OF ART
Mar 07, 2017 9:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 29%
Lot 0110 Details
...
Contacts
Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Supportinfo@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.