TAVOLO DA CENTRO IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNO DI NOCE, XIX

item-47722919=1
piano circolare su fascia a tamburo, supporto tornito su quattro piedi in forma di voluta stilizzata terminante a ricciolo- usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 79,5, diam. cm 103
A WALNUT VENEERED CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
  • 27%

Estimate €200 - €500
Sep 21, 2016
Starting Price €200
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,793 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0238: TAVOLO DA CENTRO IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNO DI NOCE, XIX

Sold for €250
2 Bids
Est. €200 - €500Starting Price €200
ASTA 204 - FROM A NOBLE TUSCAN HOUSE
Sep 21, 2016 4:30 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 27%

Lot 0238 Details

...
Alt. cm 79,5, diam. cm 103

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.