Henri LE SIDANER (1862 -1939)

Henri Le Sidaner Sale History

View Price Results for Henri Le Sidaner

Related Paintings

More Items from Henri Le Sidaner

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-44480078=1
Henri LE SIDANER (1862 -1939)
Henri LE SIDANER (1862 -1939)FrancePaysanne promenant sa chèvre, Etaples (1887)Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite46 x 59 cmSera repris dans le supplément du catalogue raisonné Le Sidaner. L'Oeuvre Peint-L'Oeuvre Gravé en préparation par Monsieur Yann Farinaux-Le SidanerCertificat photo de Monsieur Yann Farinaux - Le Sidaner
  • 25%

Henri LE SIDANER (1862 -1939)

Estimate €18,000 - €22,000
Mar 26, 2016
Starting Price €9,000
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Brussels, Belgium
Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium
751 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0085: Henri LE SIDANER (1862 -1939)

Lot Passed
11 Bids
Est. €18,000 - €22,000Starting Price €9,000
19th C,MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Mar 26, 2016 9:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0085 Details

...

Contacts

Louiza Auktion & Associates
+ 32 2 503 66 45
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.