Philippe PASQUA (Né en 1965) Vanité, 2010 Technique

Philippe Pasqua Sale History

View Price Results for Philippe Pasqua

item-31051503=1
Philippe PASQUA (Né en 1965)
Vanité, 2010
Technique mixte sur papier
Porte le tampon de l'artiste en bas à gauche, signée et datée en bas à droite
40 x 30 cm - 15 3/4 x 11 3/4 in.
  • 23%

Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Oct 25, 2014
Starting Price €1,000
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Brussels, Belgium
Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium
745 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0245: Philippe PASQUA (Né en 1965) Vanité, 2010 Technique

Sold for €2,000
11 Bids
Est. €2,000 - €3,000Starting Price €1,000
MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Oct 25, 2014 9:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 23%

Lot 0245 Details

...
Philippe PASQUA (Né en 1965)
Vanité, 2010
Technique mixte sur papier

Contacts

Louiza Auktion & Associates
+ 32 2 503 66 45
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.