logo

Lot 0465 Details

Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Le cheval de printemps de la série "Les chevaux Daliniens".
Lithographie en couleur sur papier.
Epreuve d'artiste.
Signé en bas à droite.
49 x 33,5 cm
  • 25% up to €500,000.00
  • 25% above €500,000.00

Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Le cheval de printemps de la

Estimate €400 - €600Jul 12, 2014
Starting Price €300
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromAntibes, France
placeholder

CARVAJAL

Antibes, FR
1,116 Followers
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder