logo

Coppia di vasi

item-27669041=1
Coppia di vasi
Coppia di vasi in porcellana di Canton decorata in policromia con scene di vita cinese.
Epoca, XIX secolo
h cm 62
Restauri ad uno dei due vasi
  • 22%

Coppia di vasi

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Jun 11, 2014
Starting Price €1,500
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Torino, Italy
Casa D'Aste Della Rocca

Casa D'Aste Della Rocca

Torino, Italy
1,240 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0119: Coppia di vasi

Lot Passed
4 Bids
Est. €1,500 - €2,000Starting Price €1,500
Antiques, Paintings and Decorative Arts
Jun 11, 2014 10:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 22%

Lot 0119 Details

...
Epoca, XIX secolo
h cm 62
...
Restauri ad uno dei due vasi

Contacts

Casa D'Aste Della Rocca
39011888226
via Della Rocca 33
Torino, 10123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.