Coppia di specchiere di forma ottagonale. XX secolo

item-131616155=1
item-131616155=2
item-131616155=3
Cornici in legno dorato ed ebanizzato, portacandele in ferro a cinque bracci decorati a foglie, W. 95 - D. 55 - H. 95 Cm
  • 35% up to €2,000.00
  • 30% up to €200,000.00
  • 25% above €200,000.00

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Jul 07, 2022
Starting Price €800
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Milan, Milano, Italy
Local Pick-Up Milan, MILANO, Italy
Cambi Casa D'Aste

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Genova, Italy
3,033 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0007: Coppia di specchiere di forma ottagonale. XX secolo

Sold for €1,700
12 Bids
Est. €800 - €1,200Starting Price €800
ECLECTICA,Nicolo Castellini Baldissera's home
Jul 07, 2022 10:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0007 Details

...

Contacts

Cambi Casa D'Aste
+39 010 8395029
Mura di San Bartolomeo 16
Genova, 16122
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.