VACHERON CONSTANTIN, OR JAUNE, ANNÉES '40

Vacheron Constantin Sale History

View Price Results for Vacheron Constantin

item-131573457=1
boîtier en or jaune 18kt, diamètre 32 mm, verre plexy cadran crème patiné avec un petit manque sur logo et petite seconde à 3h, index appliqués en or, mouvement mécanique à remontage manuel signé, bracelet en cuir avec fermoir en acier. Poids: 30g. Années 40
A YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE WRISTWATCH BY VACHERON CONSTANTIN
  • 32%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Jul 14, 2022
Starting Price €800
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Monaco, Monaco
Wannenes - Art Contact

Wannenes - Art Contact

Monaco, Monaco
148 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0311: VACHERON CONSTANTIN, OR JAUNE, ANNÉES '40

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €800 - €1,600Starting Price €800
WATCHES
Jul 14, 2022 8:45 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 32%

Lot 0311 Details

...

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Contact
011 37799904626
6 Avenue Saint Michel
Monaco, 98000
Monaco
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.