lots of lots

COPPIA DI CARTEGLORIA

Similar Sale History

Recommended Items

item-130731188=1
item-130731188=2
item-130731188=3
COPPIA DI CARTEGLORIA
Item Details
Description
IN LEGNO FINEMENTE SCOLPITE E DORATE AD ORO ZECCHINO SOSTENUTE DA SCULTURE RAFFIGURANTI GIOVINETTI. XVIII SECOLO SICILIA. MIS 40 X 23 X 7 CM
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
  • 25%

COPPIA DI CARTEGLORIA

Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Jun 30, 2022
See Sold Price
Starting Price €3,000
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships from Palermo, Italia, Italy
Local Pick-Up Palermo, ITALIA, Italy
NEW SALE AVAILABLE
Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy
153 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0214: COPPIA DI CARTEGLORIA

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €4,000 - €5,000Starting Price €3,000
ARREDI, SCULTURE, CERAMICHE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Jun 30, 2022 2:30 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0214 Details

Description
...
IN LEGNO FINEMENTE SCOLPITE E DORATE AD ORO ZECCHINO SOSTENUTE DA SCULTURE RAFFIGURANTI GIOVINETTI. XVIII SECOLO SICILIA. MIS 40 X 23 X 7 CM
Condition
...
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report

Contacts

Trionfante Antiques srls
+39 091 668 7100
Via Altofonte 82
Corso Albero Amedeo 66/68
Palermo, 90129
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

TOP