COPPIA DI STEMMI ARALDICI

item-130731155=1
item-130731155=2
item-130731155=3
COPPIA DI STEMMI ARALDICI
IN LEGNO DORATO AD ARGENTO E MECCA E DIPINTI . ITALIA XVIII SECOLO. H31 X24 CM
  • 25%

COPPIA DI STEMMI ARALDICI

Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Jun 30, 2022
Starting Price €800
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships from Palermo, Italia, Italy
Local Pick-Up Palermo, ITALIA, Italy
NEW SALE AVAILABLE
Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy
153 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0182: COPPIA DI STEMMI ARALDICI

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €1,200 - €1,800Starting Price €800
ARREDI, SCULTURE, CERAMICHE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Jun 30, 2022 2:30 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0182 Details

...
...

Contacts

Trionfante Antiques srls
+39 091 668 7100
Via Altofonte 82
Corso Albero Amedeo 66/68
Palermo, 90129
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.