IMPORTANTE COPPIA DI LIBRERIE IMPERO

item-130731124=1
item-130731124=2
a doppio corpo in mogano,arrichite da fregi in bronzo dorato al mercurio e finemente cesellati,piano in marmo bianco di Carrara XIX secolo, Impero , Sicilia. MIS 225 X 130 X 62 CM
  • 25%

Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Jun 30, 2022
Starting Price €4,000
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships from Palermo, Italia, Italy
Local Pick-Up Palermo, ITALIA, Italy
NEW SALE AVAILABLE
Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy
153 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0151: IMPORTANTE COPPIA DI LIBRERIE IMPERO

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €6,000 - €8,000Starting Price €4,000
ARREDI, SCULTURE, CERAMICHE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Jun 30, 2022 2:30 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0151 Details

...
...

Contacts

Trionfante Antiques srls
+39 091 668 7100
Via Altofonte 82
Corso Albero Amedeo 66/68
Palermo, 90129
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.