lots of lots

COPPIA ANTIPASTIERE IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Similar Sale History

Recommended Items

item-130731103=1
COPPIA ANTIPASTIERE IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA
Item Details
Description
A FORMA DI VALVE E CONCHIGLIE EPOCA PRIMI ' 900 , ITALIA. MISURE H 30 X 30 CM
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
  • 25%

COPPIA ANTIPASTIERE IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Estimate €400 - €800
Jun 30, 2022
See Sold Price
Starting Price €240
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Palermo, Italia, Italy
Local Pick-Up Palermo, ITALIA, Italy
NEW SALE AVAILABLE
Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy
153 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0130: COPPIA ANTIPASTIERE IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Sold for €440
9 Bids
Est. €400 - €800Starting Price €240
ARREDI, SCULTURE, CERAMICHE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Jun 30, 2022 2:30 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0130 Details

Description
...
A FORMA DI VALVE E CONCHIGLIE EPOCA PRIMI ' 900 , ITALIA. MISURE H 30 X 30 CM
Condition
...
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report

Contacts

Trionfante Antiques srls
+39 091 668 7100
Via Altofonte 82
Corso Albero Amedeo 66/68
Palermo, 90129
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

TOP