lots of lots

VERSATOIO IN PORCELLANA CINESE

Similar Sale History

Recommended Items

item-130731053=1
item-130731053=2
item-130731053=3
VERSATOIO IN PORCELLANA CINESE
Item Details
Description
DECORATO CON SCENE DI VITA QUOTIDIANA.XIX SECOLO CINA . MIS 14 X 15 X 7,5 CM
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
  • 25%

VERSATOIO IN PORCELLANA CINESE

Estimate €100 - €160
Jun 30, 2022
See Sold Price
Starting Price €50
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Palermo, Italia, Italy
Local Pick-Up Palermo, ITALIA, Italy
NEW SALE AVAILABLE
Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy
153 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0082: VERSATOIO IN PORCELLANA CINESE

Sold for €120
13 Bids
Est. €100 - €160Starting Price €50
ARREDI, SCULTURE, CERAMICHE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Jun 30, 2022 2:30 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0082 Details

Description
...
DECORATO CON SCENE DI VITA QUOTIDIANA.XIX SECOLO CINA . MIS 14 X 15 X 7,5 CM
Condition
...
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report

Contacts

Trionfante Antiques srls
+39 091 668 7100
Via Altofonte 82
Corso Albero Amedeo 66/68
Palermo, 90129
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

TOP