lots of lots

COPPIA GUFI IN PORCELLANA

Similar Sale History

Recommended Items

item-130730997=1
COPPIA GUFI IN PORCELLANA
Item Details
Description
porcellana policroma con occhi di vetro di cui 1 elettrificato, manifattura Cacciapuoti primi 900 Italia. h cm 45 x 20
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
  • 25%

COPPIA GUFI IN PORCELLANA

Estimate €400 - €600
Jun 30, 2022
See Sold Price
Starting Price €200
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships from Palermo, Italia, Italy
Local Pick-Up Palermo, ITALIA, Italy
NEW SALE AVAILABLE
Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy
153 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0026: COPPIA GUFI IN PORCELLANA

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €400 - €600Starting Price €200
ARREDI, SCULTURE, CERAMICHE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Jun 30, 2022 2:30 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0026 Details

Description
...
porcellana policroma con occhi di vetro di cui 1 elettrificato, manifattura Cacciapuoti primi 900 Italia. h cm 45 x 20
Condition
...
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report

Contacts

Trionfante Antiques srls
+39 091 668 7100
Via Altofonte 82
Corso Albero Amedeo 66/68
Palermo, 90129
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

TOP