logo
Weekly Auctions of Exceptional Items
Log In
lots of lots

COPPIA VASI BIANSATI

Capodimonte Sale History

View Price Results for Capodimonte

Recommended Items

item-130730988=1
COPPIA VASI BIANSATI
Item Details
Description
in porcellana Capodimonte , decorati ad altorilievo. XX SECOLO . h cm 31 x 22 x 10
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
  • 25%

COPPIA VASI BIANSATI

Estimate €100 - €150
Jun 30, 2022
See Sold Price
Starting Price €50
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Palermo, Italia, Italy
Local Pick-Up Palermo, ITALIA, Italy
NEW SALE AVAILABLE
Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy
153 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0017: COPPIA VASI BIANSATI

Sold for €110
12 Bids
Est. €100 - €150Starting Price €50
ARREDI, SCULTURE, CERAMICHE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Jun 30, 2022 2:30 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 0017 Details

Description
...
in porcellana Capodimonte , decorati ad altorilievo. XX SECOLO . h cm 31 x 22 x 10
Condition
...
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report

Contacts

Trionfante Antiques srls
+39 091 668 7100
Via Altofonte 82
Corso Albero Amedeo 66/68
Palermo, 90129
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

TOP