COPPIA DI VASI CON COPERCHIO IN PORCELLANA

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-129740336=1
item-129740336=2
BIANCA E BLU, MANIFATTURA PROBABILMENTE DEL XIX-XX SECOLO
decorati da un prototipo cinese a scene di genere in riserva su un fondo unito a motivi diversi, il coperchio con pomolo ad uso di base e filettature metalliche; poche usure
Alt. cm 32, larg. cm 30
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN COVERED VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €700 - €900
Jun 08, 2022
Starting Price €700
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,791 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0250: COPPIA DI VASI CON COPERCHIO IN PORCELLANA

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €700 - €900Starting Price €700
FURNITURE,SCULPTURES,CERAMICS & WORKS OF ART
Jun 08, 2022 8:15 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0250 Details

...
Alt. cm 32, larg. cm 30

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.