logo

QUATTRO GRUPPI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Richard Ginori Sale History

View Price Results for Richard Ginori

item-128833333=1
MANIFATTURA RICHARD GINORI, INIZIO DEL XX SECOLO
raffiguranti personaggi maschili e femminili in abiti sette e ottocenteschi a fianco di un albero; qualche usura e difetto
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 10
FOUR RICHARD GINORI PORCELAIN FIGURES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
  • 35%

Estimate €50 - €80
May 26, 2022
Lot Closed
You can no longer bid on this lot.
Starting Price €50
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes

Wannenes

Genoa, Italy
2,772 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0138: QUATTRO GRUPPI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Est. €50 - €80Starting Price €50
FURNITURE,CERAMICS,SCULPTURES & WORKS OF ART
May 26, 2022 11:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0138 Details

...
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 10

Contacts

Wannenes
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.