logo

TAZZA COPERTA CON PIATTINO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

item-128833296=1
ATELIER DI DECORAZIONE NAPOLETANO, META' DEL XIX SECOLO
con decoro a paesaggi in riserva su fondo verde; qualche usura e pochi interventi minori
Alt. cm 14, diam. piattino cm 14
A NAPLES DECORATED PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS
  • 35%

Estimate €50 - €70
May 26, 2022
Lot Closed
You can no longer bid on this lot.
Starting Price €50
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes

Wannenes

Genoa, Italy
2,785 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0114: TAZZA COPERTA CON PIATTINO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Est. €50 - €70Starting Price €50
FURNITURE,CERAMICS,SCULPTURES & WORKS OF ART
May 26, 2022 11:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0114 Details

...

Contacts

Wannenes
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.