logo

PARTE DI SERVIZIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Related Tea Sets & Services

More Items in Tea Sets & Services

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-128833282=1
FORNACE FRANCESE DEL 1880 CIRCA
decorato nei modi di Sèvres con scene di genere e bouquet di fiori in riserve su fondo blu celeste, composto da una caffettiera, una zuccheriera, una lattiera e sei tazze con piattino; poche usure
Reca le marche di Sèvres
Misure diverse
A PORCELAIN PART OF FRENCH COFFEE SERVICE, CIRCA 1880; SLIGHTLY WORN (9)
  • 35%

Estimate €300 - €500
May 26, 2022
Lot Closed
You can no longer bid on this lot.
Starting Price €300
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes

Wannenes

Genoa, Italy
2,785 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0100: PARTE DI SERVIZIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Est. €300 - €500Starting Price €300
FURNITURE,CERAMICS,SCULPTURES & WORKS OF ART
May 26, 2022 11:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0100 Details

...
Reca le marche di Sèvres
Misure diverse

Contacts

Wannenes
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.