logo

COPPIA DI PORTA PROFUMI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Jacob Petit Sale History

View Price Results for Jacob Petit

item-128833279=1
item-128833279=2
MANIFATTURA JACOB PETIT, PARIGI, CIRCA 1850
di struttura architettonica e con piedi a delfino, decori a mazzi di fiori su fondo unito; usure all'oro
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 12
A PAIR OF PARIS PARFUM BOTTLES, CIRCA 1850; WEAR TO GILDING (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €50 - €70
May 26, 2022
Lot Closed
You can no longer bid on this lot.
Starting Price €50
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes

Wannenes

Genoa, Italy
2,785 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0097: COPPIA DI PORTA PROFUMI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Est. €50 - €70Starting Price €50
FURNITURE,CERAMICS,SCULPTURES & WORKS OF ART
May 26, 2022 11:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0097 Details

...
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 12

Contacts

Wannenes
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.