logo

Lot 0430 Details

Tischvase, "Quatre Couleurs", reiches Glanz- und Mattgolddekor Design: Björn Wiinblad, Malernummer 1584E, bodenseitig gemarkt Rosenthal, Gebrauchsspuren, H = 16,5, D = 12,5 cm dabei: Tischfeuerzeug, Funktion nicht geprüft, H = 9,.0, D = 10,0 cm und ein Ascher, D = 11,0 cm
  • 22% up to €50,000.00
  • 22% above €50,000.00

Vase, "Quatre Couleurs", rich gloss and matte gold deco

Estimate €48 - €54Mar 31, 2012
Starting Price €30
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromKranzberg, Germany
placeholder

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Kranzberg, DE
19 Followers
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder