logo

COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

item-112164650=1
FORNACE CINESE, XIX SECOLO
decorati con scene di battaglia in riserva su fondo blu e oro; qualche usura e difetto
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 9
A CHINESE PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €50 - €100
Sep 23, 2021
Starting Price €50
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes

Wannenes

Genoa, Italy
2,770 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0979: COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Sold for €350
11 Bids
Est. €50 - €100Starting Price €50
FURNITURE CERAMICS SCULPTURES WORKS OF ART
Sep 23, 2021 8:45 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0979 Details

...
FORNACE CINESE, XIX SECOLO
Alt. cm 19,5, diam. cm 9

Contacts

Wannenes
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.