COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

item-112163381=1
MANIFATTURA SASSONE DEL XIX-XX SECOLO
con anse a espagnolettes,e ghirlande a rilievo; qualche usura e difetto minore
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 36,5, larg. cm 27
A PAIR OF SAXE PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €200 - €500
Sep 23, 2021
Starting Price €200
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,793 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0825: COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Sold for €200
1 Bid
Est. €200 - €500Starting Price €200
FURNITURE CERAMICS SCULPTURES WORKS OF ART
Sep 23, 2021 4:15 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0825 Details

...
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 36,5, larg. cm 27

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.