COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

item-112163361=1
MANIFATTURA DELLA PRIMA META' DEL XX SECOLO
biansati e di gusto neoclassico, anse in forma di erme alate, decoro a soggetti classici su fondo dorato; poche usure
Segnatura incisa di collezione
Alt. cm 47,6 e cm 48
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €1,100 - €1,500
Sep 23, 2021
Starting Price €1,100
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,793 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0805: COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €1,100 - €1,500Starting Price €1,100
FURNITURE CERAMICS SCULPTURES WORKS OF ART
Sep 23, 2021 4:15 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 35%

Lot 0805 Details

...
Alt. cm 47,6 e cm 48

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.