Lot Number: Lowest
0005: FRENCH ART DECO CHANDELIER MOLDED pressed GLASS MULLER CUBIST HALL LIGHTEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
0006: Henri Jannin French game 18580 Citadel Game Jeu de l’assaut Crimea warEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0013: FRENCH aquarellist painting of White Calla Lily Henri Adam 1890Est. $150-$200
0021: French-modernist-mid-century-industrial-task-lamp-Ferdinand-Solere French-modeEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0022: Bissery mid century wool tapestry modernist " migration of birds" JacquardEst. $700-$800Lot Passed
Locati, LLC Online Auctions by: