CLASSIC AMERICAN16 2022-12-04 Auction - 356 Price Results - Thriftiques of Iowa in IA
logo
Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage St. Louis Art Glass Harp Player: Vintage St. Louis Art Glass Harp Player. Amber glass harp. Great quality and detail. Marked on bottom as shown in photo. In very good original as found condition. 4 5/8 inches tall
0005: Vintage St. Louis Art Glass Harp PlayerEst. $10-$1,000
Sunken Treasure Coin in folder: Sunken Treasure Coin in folder. Please use photo to judge condition
0009: Sunken Treasure Coin in folderEst. $10-$1,000
4 Antique Amberina Art Glass Cups: 4 Antique Amberina Art Glass Cups. Baby thumbprint design. Beautiful colors. Great quality and detail. In very good original as found condition. 2 ½ inches tall x 3 wide
0011: 4 Antique Amberina Art Glass CupsEst. $10-$1,000
Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass Bird: Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass Bird. Great quality and detail. In very good original condition. Also has Lalique label. 3 ¾ inches tall at tail x 4 ½ length
0012: Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass BirdEst. $10-$1,000
Lovely Victorian Amberina Art Glass Bowl: Lovely Victorian Amberina Art Glass Bowl. Baby thumbprint design. Hand blown pontil. Ruffled top. Beautiful colors. Great quality and detail. In very good original as found condition. 2 3/8
0014: Lovely Victorian Amberina Art Glass BowlEst. $10-$1,000
1851 Large Cent in holder and display.: 1851 Large Cent in holder and display. Please use photo to judge condition
0015: 1851 Large Cent in holder and display.Est. $10-$1,000
Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass Bird: Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass Bird. Great quality and detail. In very good original condition. 3 ¼ inches tall at beak x 4 ½ length
0017: Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass BirdEst. $10-$1,000
Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass Bird: Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass Bird. Great quality and detail. In very good original condition. 3 inches tall at tail x 4 ½ length
0019: Lovely Signed Lalique France Art Glass BirdEst. $10-$1,000
Vintage Oriental Decorated Porcelain Figure: Vintage Oriental Decorated Porcelain Figure. Highly decorated. Beautiful colors. Great quality and detail. In original as found condition. 7 ½ inches tall
0021: Vintage Oriental Decorated Porcelain FigureEst. $10-$1,000
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

mobilemobile
Locati, LLC Online Auctions by:liveauctioneers
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers. Terms Privacy