Lot Number: Lowest
0001M: 1933 New York Giants World Series Champs Team Signed Baseball Mel Ott JSA COAEst. $1,725-$2,243Lot Passed
0003M: John Taylor Signed Jersey PSA/DNA JSA San Francisco 49ers AutographedEst. $248-$322Lot Passed
0005M: Cal Ripken Jr 1981 Rookie Game Used Jersey Signed Earliest One Known PSA DNA COAEst. $22,649-$29,444Lot Passed
0006M: Justin Tucker Signed/Auto Baltimore Ravens Lunar Mini Helmet Beckett 164194Est. $144-$187Lot Passed
0009M: KEVIN LANKINEN signed Hockey Puck PSA/DNA Chicago Blackhawks AutographedEst. $109-$142Lot Passed
0012M: Michael Jordan Signed Autographed Jersey 1989 Red Mitchell & Ness All-StarEst. $17,930-$23,309Lot Passed
0015M: Ari Lehman Friday The 13th I Never Die! Jason 1 Signed 16x20 Photo PSA #AB40115Est. $90-$117Lot Passed
0016M: 1987 Los Angeles Dodgers Team Signed Official National League BaseballEst. $486-$632Lot Passed
0017M: Derek Jeter Pre Rookie Signed Minor League Baseball Dated 5-28-1993 PSA DNA COAEst. $6,815-$8,860Lot Passed
0018M: Michael Jordan Signed Bob O'Link Golf Club Score Card JSA #BB39952Est. $2,421-$3,148Lot Passed
0022M: Tal Wilkenfeld Hand Signed Autographed Electric Guitar Rock Star BeckettEst. $406-$528Lot Passed
0023M: Yoan Moncada Game Used 2016 All Star Game Hat (MVP Game) MLB ated HoloEst. $712-$926Lot Passed
0024M: 1963 Topps Pete Rose 537 "REPRINT" Rookie Card Signed PSA/DNA GEM MINT 10 167810Est. $173-$225Lot Passed
0025M: Steelers T.J. Watt Signed 2017 Donruss Optic Holo #122 RC Card Auto 10! BAS SlabEst. $475-$617Lot Passed
Locati, LLC Online Auctions by: