Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Hallmarked Sterling Silver Cigarette Case, 3 1/2" x 2 3/4".Est. CA$80-CA$160
0004: Pair of Silver Plated Wine Coasters, 1 7/8" x 5 1/8" diameter.Est. CA$60-CA$100
0005: Victorian Silver Pierced Basket with Green Replacement Liner, 3 1/4"D.Est. CA$100-CA$150
0006: Hallmarked Sterling Silver Ladle, 9 5/8" Length, 198 Grams.Est. CA$80-CA$120
0012: Pair of 14K (Marked) White Gold & Fine Quality Pink Sapphire Earrings, TW:6.4 Grams.Est. CA$600-CA$900Lot Passed
0013: 14K (Marked) Yellow Gold & Citrine & Diamond Ring, Size 7 1/4, TW:4.3 Grams.Est. CA$100-CA$200
0015: 14K (Marked) Yellow Gold & Opal Ring, Size 8 3/4, TW:14.79 Grams.Est. CA$300-CA$400
0016: Strand of White Uniform Cultured Sea Pearls with 14K (Marked) Yellow Gold Clasp, 15 3/4"L.Est. CA$150-CA$300
0018: 15K (Marked 625) Gold Watch Fob, 16 1/2" length, TW:45.66 Grams.Est. CA$2,000-CA$3,000
0019: 14K (Marked) Yellow Gold Compact on Strap Inscribed Mrs. W.J. Bowser, TW:37.8 Grams.Est. CA$1,000-CA$1,500
0020: 14K (Marked) Yellow Gold & Blue Topaz Bracelet, 7 1/2" Length, TW:15.69 Grams.Est. CA$500-CA$700
0021: Unmarked Silver Calling Card Case, 3 1/2" High, 39 Grams, Inscribed.Est. CA$60-CA$100
0024: Hallmarked Sterling Silver & Baleen Punch Ladle, Condition Noted, 12 1/2" length.Est. CA$60-CA$100
Locati, LLC Online Auctions by: