Lot Number: Lowest
5210: Pablo Picasso lithograph from over 50 years ago Vollard CollectionEst. $2,500-$3,000
5211: Pablo Picasso lithograph from over 50 years ago Vollard CollectionEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
5217: Limited Edition The Dream Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine PicassoEst. $1,500-$1,800
5220: Herb Alpert The Lonely Bull Limited Edition on canvas David Lloyd GloverEst. $6,500-$7,000Lot Passed
5226: Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph New Birth La Naissane du Jour Mourlot 1710.Est. $24,000-$25,000Lot Passed
5228: Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and NumberedEst. $12,000-$14,000
5233: Original Lithograph Tom Everhart Snoopy Limited Edition Synchronize my Boogie MorningEst. $8,000-$8,200Lot Passed
Locati, LLC Online Auctions by: