Return to locatillc.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0121: Set of (2) Taoist Chopsticks
Est.
$70
$105
Lot Passed
0122: Vintage Avon Stagecoach Aftershave Oland
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0123: Sealed Huey Lewis And The News Self Titled Debut LP
Est.
$70
$140
Lot Passed
0124: Lithograph of Notre Dame Cathedral
Est.
$60
$90
Lot Passed
0125: Passover Family Haggadah Booklets Passover Seder
Est.
$70
$100
Lot Passed
0126: Vintage Disney Donald And Friends Figures
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0127: Heathers Cottage by Sergon
Est.
$70
$200
Lot Passed
0128: Assorted Memorial, Souvenir Coins
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0129: Small Antique African American Sewn Doll
Est.
$110
$165
Lot Passed
0130: American Cutlery National Family Scale
Est.
$50
$65
Lot Passed
0131: Spanish Hand Painted Mugs Pottery
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0132: Gone To The Beach Sign Arrow
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0133: Disney Donald Duck Pin Lot Of Four
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0134: Vintage Fortune Magazine All 13 Issues 1968
Est.
$170
$340
Lot Passed
0135: Vintage Circa Late 1900s Porcelain Dinnerware Pear Fruit Gravy Boat Jar Butter Dish
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0136: 1941: A World At War Stamp Book Set
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0137: Vintage Rare Printworks Gallery Framed Poster
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0138: Framed Rolling Stone Jenny McCarthy Cover
Est.
$20
$40
Lot Passed
0139: Vintage Wondertreats Porcelain Doll With Curly Hair
Est.
$40
$80
0140: Pink Porcelain Lidded Bowl and Porcelain Lettuce Leaf Candle Holder
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0141: Liberty Blue By Staffordshire Fine China Plate
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0142: Vintage Hall Light Blue China Coffeelator Coffee Tea Pot Stonewear
Est.
$160
$320
Lot Passed
0143: Blue Bird of Happiness Glass Display Figurine
Est.
$40
$60
0144: Leonardo da Vinci Framed Print Woman's Head
Est.
$700
$1,400
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
53
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Locati, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy