Lot Number: Lowest
0009: Arnold Palmer and Gary Player in Golf Cart Large Framed Artist Rendition Cut Outs TPC PlayersEst. $75-$150Lot Passed
0011: Lling Feng "Retreat in Bloom" Original Color Serigraph Hand Signed Artists Proof 34/50Est. $200-$300Lot Passed
0012: Alfred DeFossez (b. 1932, France) "La Cite Blanche" Original Color Lithograph Signed and NumberedEst. $200-$300
0014: Andre Cottavoz (b. 1922-2012, France) "Palmiers A Cannes" Original Carborundum EngravingEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0015: Atomic Space Age MCM Mirro Medallion Aluminum Tray and Teak Candy DishEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
0016: Moroccan Fez Pottery Bowl with Filigree Geometrical and Floral DesignsEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0019: Shoichi Hasegawa "L'invitation au voyage" Original Color Etching Chop MarkEst. $150-$300Lot Passed
0020: Belleek Handpainted Beer Mug with Gilt Hops and Grains in Relief and Portrait of Monk Sampling BeerEst. $40-$60
Locati, LLC Online Auctions by: