Lot Number: Lowest
0003: A CARELESS WORD...ANOTHER CROSS - ORIGINAL 1943 WWII LB POSTER - J. ATHERTON ARTEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0005: A l’Innovation Soldes (Belgium, 1928) 24.5 x 44.5” Advertising Poster LBEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0006: A Lady Without Passport (Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer, 1950) Title Card and Lobby CardEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0009: All Around Frying Pan (Robertson-Cole Pictures Corporation, 1925) Title CardEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0012: Du Un Die Sterne - Art by Otto Ottler (1933) 27.5" x 18.5" German Movie PosterEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0014: Belle Epoque 'Chably' Aperitif Digestif (France, 1900's) 32.75" x 47.2"Advertising PosterEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
0021: BUNDLES FOR BERLIN - ORIGINAL 1942 WWII LB POSTER - MORE PRODUCTION! LOADED BOMBEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Locati, LLC Online Auctions by: