Return to locatillc.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: Chrysler Building, New York Mixed Media Painting
Est.
$300
$600
Lot Passed
0002: 1965 US Treasury Dept Uncirculated Coins, Package of 10 Sets
Est.
$200
$300
Lot Passed
0003: 1950 Menaboni Bird Print - Bald Eagle
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0004: Life Size Signed Bronze Eagle Sculpture
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0005: 19thc Engraving, Tenaya Canyon, Glacier Point, Yosemite National Park
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0006: World War I Brass Military Telescope Replica
Est.
$75
$150
Lot Passed
0007: African American History, Booker T Washington Photo Prints
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0008: South Carolina Oyster Factory Framed Photo
Est.
$40
$80
0009: Guinness Beer Advertising Color Lithograph
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0010: Stained Art Glass Hanging Window Panel
Est.
$300
$600
Lot Passed
0011: War of 1812 Newspaper, Boston Gazette
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0012: Damascus Steel Hunting, Skinner Knife
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0013: 1950 Menaboni Print, Marsh Hawk
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0014: Early 20thc Screaming Eagle Hood Ornament
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0015: Mobilgas Metal Pub Bar Sign
Est.
$40
$60
Lot Passed
0016: 1930's Shell Service Station Photo Print
Est.
$30
$60
Lot Passed
0017: Phillips 66 Metal Garage, Pub Bar Sign
Est.
$40
$60
Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Olympics Photo Print, Florence Griffith Joyner
Est.
$30
$60
Lot Passed
0019: Modernist Track Marathon Runner Bronze Trophy, Sculpture
Est.
$400
$800
Lot Passed
0020: Vintage Atlanta Hawks Basketball Photo Print
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0021: Limited Edition Basketball Liquor Decanter Set
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0022: Vintage LA Lakers Basketball, Magic Johnson Photo Print
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0023: Industrial Style Globe Pendant Light
Est.
$250
$500
Lot Passed
0024: Evander Holyfield Heavyweight Boxing Photo Print
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
25
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Locati, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy