Lakeland Antique Bazaar - Session 50 2022-05-28 Auction - 871 Price Results - Lakeland Antique Bazaar in FL
logo
Lot Number: Lowest
Germany pottery vase: 9 1/4" tall
50001: Germany pottery vaseEst. $40-$400Lot Passed
A Pressed Glass Bowl: 8 1/2" in diameter
50004: A Pressed Glass BowlEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
Germany pottery jug: 7 7/8" tall
50006: Germany pottery jugEst. $40-$400Lot Passed
Chinese Pottery Flower Pot: 4 1/4" tall
50007: Chinese Pottery Flower PotEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
A Candelabra: 17 1/2" tall
50008: A CandelabraEst. $30-$300Lot Passed
A Glass Plate and Lid: overall= 6 1/2" tall
50009: A Glass Plate and LidEst. $30-$300Lot Passed
A christmas Tumbler: 5 5/8" tall
50011: A christmas TumblerEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Butterfly on Rock: 1 3/4" tall
50012: A Butterfly on RockEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Murano Bird: label lost - 9 3/4" tall
50014: A Murano BirdEst. $125-$1,250
A Japanese Mixed Metal Vase: worn - 6 1/2" tall
50017: A Japanese Mixed Metal VaseEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Signed Chinese Ink Box: 10 3/8" across
50018: A Signed Chinese Ink BoxEst. $175-$1,750Lot Passed
A Chinese Plant Pot: with some artificial flowers - platnt pot= 7 1/4" tall
50020: A Chinese Plant PotEst. $45-$450Lot Passed
A Vintage Vegetable Slicer: as shown
50022: A Vintage Vegetable SlicerEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Cut Glass Green Dish: 4 1/2" in diameter
50026: A Cut Glass Green DishEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Kutani Japanese Vase: 5" tall
50027: A Kutani Japanese VaseEst. $30-$300Lot Passed
A Framed Lithograph: 37 3/4" x 20 3/4"
50028: A Framed LithographEst. $45-$450Lot Passed
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

mobilemobile
Locati, LLC Online Auctions by:liveauctioneers
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers. Terms Privacy