Return to locatillc.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: Very Large 19th C. Viennese Enameled Miniature Horn
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0002: Bronze Marquetry Boulle Tantalus & Baccarat Liqueur Set
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0003: A Continental painted canvas panel, 19th C.
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
0004: A Large Viennese Enamel Tray
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0005: FABERGE 14K GOLD & STERLING IMPERIAL JEWELED SLEIGH
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0006: The Shawl, Patina-ted Bronze Sculpture, D.Alonzo Signed
Est.
$800
$1,500
Lot Passed
0007: Carl Hirschberg Large Oil on Canvas "Afternoon Tea"
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0008: Emerald Vase, Vintage ERTE Lithograph Poster, 1995
Est.
$300
$900
Lot Passed
0009: SERMENT DES FEMMES, LYSISTRATA, PICASSO LITHOGRAPH, COA
Est.
$500
$900
0010: Flower Lady, Rare F. BERGMAN Patinated Bronze Ashtray
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0011: Charles Guillaume Diehl Bronze Ebonised Inlaid Cabinet
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0012: ORMOLU SEVRES GILTWOOD GUERIDON CIRCULAR TABLE, 19TH C.
Est.
$25,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0013: Set of Russian Gardner coffee Set Qajar Persian Market
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0014: After Marcel Debut Monumental Patinated Bronze Statue
Est.
$10,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0015: 19th C. Large Royal Vienna Framed Tray / Plate
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0016: THE PHEASANT, RARE F. BERGMAN BRONZE SCULPTURE
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0017: MATERNITE, PABLO PICASSO ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH, COA
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Italian Capodimonte Lidded Ewer Pitcher
Est.
$800
$1,500
Lot Passed
0019: 19th C. French Figural Bronze & Baccarat Centerpiece
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0020: Large Viennese/Austrian Enamel on Silver
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0021: Francois Linke Louis XV Style Table Ambulante, Signed
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
0022: 19th C Large Royal Vienna Plate Framed Signed Schindler
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0023: 19th C. French Baccarat Bronze & Crystal Jewelry Box
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0024: Fine Champleve Enamel Bronze Sevres Tray, CARLE Signed
Est.
$1,200
$1,500
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
18
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Locati, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy