Return to locatillc.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0193: Diane Love Decorative Box
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0194: Hardstone Buddhas & Chinese Lions, 2 Pairs
Est.
$100
$200
0195: Royal Copenhagen Bode Willumsen Pottery Vase
Est.
$400
$600
0196: Small Hand Carved Wooden Bowl with Lid
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0197: Moda Di Fausto Gold-Tone Fabric Handbags, 2
Est.
$100
$200
0198: Native American Turquoise & Heishi Shell Necklace
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0199: George Kuc Paris White Leather Handbag
Est.
$100
$200
0200: Bloomingdale's Brown Leather Handbag
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0201: Yves Saint Laurent Black Patent Leather Belt
Est.
$200
$400
0202: Brown Quilted Handbag / Purse
Est.
$100
$200
0203: George Zamau'l Couture Feathered Hat
Est.
$100
$200
0204: Gianni Versace Black Leather & Rhinestone Belt
Est.
$300
$500
Lot Passed
0205: English Iden Pottery Vase, Sussex
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0206: Silver Jade & Hematite Multi-Strand Bead Necklace
Est.
$200
$400
0207: Sterling Silver Citrine & Amber Rings, 2
Est.
$100
$200
0208: American Green & Yellow Glaze Pottery Jug
Est.
$100
$200
0209: Continental Painted Porcelain Hat Pin Holder
Est.
$100
$200
0210: Blue And White Transferware Platters, 3
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0211: Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0212: Alcobaca Portugal Faience Charger Platters, 2
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0213: Gouache on Paper, The Pilgrimage
Est.
$200
$400
0214: Japonisme Figural Lithograph
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0215: Harry S. Truman Great Americans 1984 Stamp Sheets
Est.
$100
$200
0216: George E. Colby Landscape Watercolor, 2
Est.
$100
$200
Prev
1
…
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
27
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Locati, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy