Return to locatillc.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
921049: Cartier 18K Electroplate Wristwatch
Est.
$500
$800
921050: Eight Pairs of Small Gold Earrings
Est.
$250
$350
921051: Four Gold Bracelets
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
921052: A 14k Gold and CZ Ring
Est.
$100
$200
921053: Two Gold Cocktail Rings
Est.
$400
$600
921054: Two 14k Gold Cocktail Rings, One Amethyst
Est.
$300
$500
921055: Six Pieces of Gold Jewelry, Pins, Chains
Est.
$800
$1,200
921056: Three 14k Gold Bracelets
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
921057: Three Gold Pendants, Two With Chains
Est.
$500
$800
921058: Two Pieces of Cameo Jewelry
Est.
$200
$300
921059: A Sevres Type Porcelain Lamp
Est.
$300
$500
921060: Mettlach # 2204 Imperial Eagle Beer Stein
Est.
$300
$500
921061: Mettlach # 1932 Drinking Cavaliers Beer Stein
Est.
$150
$200
921062: Chinese School, Watercolor on Silk
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
921063: An Unusual Redware Bowl
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
921064: A Sterling Silver Porringer
Est.
$150
$250
921065: Coin Silver Flatware, New Hampshire Makers
Est.
$250
$350
921066: A Group of Nine Sterling Victorian Spoons
Est.
$100
$200
921067: Eight Pieces of Coin Silver Flatware, Maine
Est.
$250
$350
921068: A Set of Coin Silver Spoons, Maryland/West Virginia
Est.
$250
$350
921069: A Group of Floral Pattern Sterling Spoons
Est.
$150
$200
921070: Mid 19th Century Lithograph, American Street Scene
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
921071: Hide Kawanishi, Japanese Woodblock Print
Est.
$250
$500
921072: A Woodblock Print dated 1953
Est.
$200
$800
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
…
25
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Locati, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy