Return to locatillc.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0174: A Large 19th C. French Hand Painted Vitrine Cabinet
Est.
$20,000
$30,000
Lot Passed
0175: A Large Remington Patina-ted Bronze Statue
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0176: Large size Patina-ted Bronze Statue By Remington
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0177: Large Royal Vienna Center Table W/Porcelain Plaques
Est.
$25,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0178: 19th C. Pair of French Napoleon III Arm Chairs
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0179: Pair of 19th C. French Bronze Mounted Tea Tables
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0180: Pair of Monumental French Bronze/Rouge Marble Torcheres
Est.
$100,000
$150,000
Lot Passed
0181: A Large Miniature Tabriz Silk (Persian Tableau) Rug
Est.
$12,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0182: DON QUIXOTE, A LARGE PICASSO ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH, COA
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0183: 19th C. French Louis XV Revival Mahogany Ladies Desk
Est.
$8,000
$10,000
Lot Passed
0184: LARGE FRENCH FIGURAL SILVER-PLATE VASE BY JULES JOUANT
Est.
$3,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0185: House of Faberge Lilies of the Valley Egg
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0186: 19th C. LARGE ROCOCO FRAMED BERLIN KPM OVAL PLAQUE
Est.
$25,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0187: Large 19th C. Persian Qajar Papier Mache Box
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0188: Mountain Man, A Large & Heavy Remington Bronze Statue
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0189: CHANEL SM FLAP HANDBAG
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0190: Uncovered Lady, F. Bergman Moveable Bronze Statue
Est.
$1,000
$1,500
Lot Passed
0190G: Set of 10 Bohemian Blue Cobalt Crystal Glasses
Est.
$700
$1,250
Lot Passed
0191G: Liberty & Eagle Scrimshaw, Rare Whale tooth Scrollwork
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0192: Monumental Framed Judaica Berlin KPM Porcelain Plaque
Est.
$12,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0192A: Female Figure, A MILO Modern Abstract Bronze statue
Est.
$800
$1,500
Lot Passed
0192G: Maria Ship Scrimshaw, A Whale tooth Scrollwork
Est.
$3,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0193: Pr. Pate Sur Pate Bronze Mounted Lamp Bases
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0193G: The Painter Girl, 19th C. Rococo Framed Oil on Board
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
…
21
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Locati, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy