Return to locatillc.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: A Large Art Nouveau French Bronze Figural Centerpiece
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0004: After Marcel Debut Monumental Patinated Bronze Statue
Est.
$10,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0005: Fringe Gown, A Vintage ERTE Lithograph Poster, 1993
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
0006: 19th C French Ferdinand Barbedienne Bronze Lamp, Signed
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
0007: Fireflies, Original ERTE Cobalt Crystal Platinum Vase
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0008: A Pair of Very Large Chinoiserie Foo Dogs, 19th C.
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
0009: 19th C. Art Nouveau Bronze-Dore Mounted Figural Vase
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0011: A PAIR OF BARBEDIENNE ORMOLU MOUNTED SEVRES URNS
Est.
$15,000
$25,000
Lot Passed
0012: A PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE OF AN ARMOURED KNIGHT
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0013: Saloon Girl, After Louis Icart Bronze Sculpture, Signed
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0014: Wenzel Wendlberger (1882-1945), Still Life, O/C
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0015: Magnificent 19th C. French Bronze Mounted Piano
Est.
$75,000
$150,000
Lot Passed
0016: A Magnificent Large Hand Made Wood Carved Motorcycle
Est.
$3,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0017: A Pair of Bronze & Baccarat Crystal Cornucopia Vases
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0018: 19th C Russian Malachite Figural Bronze Side Table
Est.
$8,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0019: A PAIR OF SEVRES JEWELED PORCELAIN FIGURAL VASES
Est.
$10,000
$15,000
Lot Passed
0020: LARGE HENRY DASSON FIGURAL BRONZE & MALACHITE CLOCK
Est.
$25,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0021: Fine Persian silver box, IRAN Prime Minister Compliment
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0022: 19th C. TAHAN Inkwell Boulle Marquetry Napoleon III
Est.
$2,000
$3,000
Lot Passed
0023: A Monumental Louis XV Style Cylinder Bureau Du Roi Desk
Est.
$75,000
$150,000
Lot Passed
0024: Large 19th C. Pair of Bronze Mounted Sevres Vases
Est.
$25,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0025: F. Linke Bronze Mounted Kingwood Side Table. Signed
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0026: Hungarian Dancer, A Vintage Hollohaza Figurine, Signed
Est.
$300
$500
Lot Passed
0027: F. Remington LEGENDS, Outlaw Bronze Mini Figurine, 1906
Est.
$200
$500
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
19
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Locati, LLC
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy